Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jeremy Helan
Jeremy Helan
Jeremy Helan
Nickname:เจเรมี ฮาแลน
Date of Birth:Sep 5, 1992 (Age 22)
Nationality:France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 61
 
Jeremy Helan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
England - Capital One Cup (League Cup) Sheffield Wednesday 2 0 0 0 0
England - Championship Sheffield Wednesday 6 1 0 0 0
England - FA Cup Sheffield Wednesday 3 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Jeremy Helan
Contract Expires:
Dec 22, 2012
Date From To Amount
November 22, 2012
from Manchester City to Sheffield Wednesday Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone