Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Girard René
Girard René
Girard René
Nickname:ルネ・ジラール
Date of Birth:Apr 4, 1954 (Age 62)
Nationality:France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Girard René – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
France - Coupe de France FC Nantes 0 0 0 0 0
France - Coupe de la Ligue FC Nantes 0 0 0 0 0
Francia - Ligue 1 FC Nantes 0 0 0 0 0