Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Didier Zokora Player Profile

Didier Zokora Player Profile
Didier Zokora
Full Name: Didier Alain Zokora
Nickname:Maestro
Date of Birth:Dec 14, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Abidjan
Nationality: Côte d’Ivoire
Height:180 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-