Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Óscar Ustari
Óscar Ustari
Óscar Ustari
Nickname:Oski
Date of Birth:Jul 3, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:América, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:32