Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Luque
Carlos Luque
Carlos Luque
Nickname:Joyita
Date of Birth:Jun 27, 1991 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Las Varillas, Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Carlos Luque – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Carlos Luque
Date From To Amount
May 26, 2014
from Colón to Internacional $2,450,000
Enter the Transfer Zone