Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Luciano Figueroa
Luciano Figueroa
Luciano Figueroa
Full Name: Luciano Gabriel Figueroa
Nickname:Lucho
Date of Birth:May 19, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Height:183 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Luciano Figueroa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC