Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luciano Figueroa, Argentina International

Luciano Figueroa, Argentina International
Luciano Figueroa
Full Name: Luciano Gabriel Figueroa
Nickname:Lucho
Date of Birth:May 19, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality: Argentina
Height:183 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Luciano Figueroa, Argentina Statistics

Luciano Figueroa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
JDT fans need to give Mora time, plead Figueroa and club president
JDT fans need to give Mora time, plead Figueroa and club president
There are JDT squad members who are already contented with what they have achieved at the club, the Southern Tigers' former Argentinian star claimed. more »