Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Solari

E. Solari
E. Solari
Full Name: Esteban Andrés Solari
Nickname:El Tano
Date of Birth:May 20, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

E. Solari Statistics

E. Solari – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
June 30, 2008
from Pumas to UD Almería Undisclosed
June 15, 2008
from Pumas to UD Almería Undisclosed
E. Solari Transfer Zone