Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Nassim BOUCHEMA
Nassim BOUCHEMA
Nassim BOUCHEMA
Nickname:05.05.1988
Date of Birth:May 5, 1988 (Age 28)
Nationality:Algeria
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Nassim BOUCHEMA – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Algeria - Division 1 USM Alger 9 0 0 1 0