thumbnail Hello,

S.League Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Sunday, April 20, 2014
8:45 PM
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
v
Young Lions Young Lions
Thursday, April 24, 2014
7:30 PM
Young Lions Young Lions
v
Warriors FC Warriors
8:45 PM
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
v
Hougang United FC Hougang United
Friday, April 25, 2014
7:30 PM
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
v
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
8:15 PM
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
Saturday, April 26, 2014
7:30 PM
Geylang International FC Geylang International
v
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
Sunday, April 27, 2014
7:30 PM
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
v
Home United FC Home United
Wednesday, April 30, 2014
7:30 PM
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
v
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
7:30 PM
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
v
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
Thursday, May 1, 2014
7:30 PM
Geylang International FC Geylang International
v
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
7:30 PM
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
v
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
Friday, May 2, 2014
7:30 PM
Hougang United FC Hougang United
v
Young Lions Young Lions
7:30 PM
Warriors FC Warriors
v
Home United FC Home United
Wednesday, May 7, 2014
7:30 PM
Young Lions Young Lions
v
Home United FC Home United
8:45 PM
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
v
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
Thursday, May 8, 2014
7:30 PM
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
v
Geylang International FC Geylang International
7:30 PM
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
v
Warriors FC Warriors
Friday, May 9, 2014
7:30 PM
Hougang United FC Hougang United
v
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
8:15 PM
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
v
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
Wednesday, May 14, 2014
8:15 PM
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
Thursday, May 15, 2014
7:30 PM
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
v
Young Lions Young Lions
7:30 PM
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
v
Hougang United FC Hougang United
Friday, May 16, 2014
7:30 PM
Geylang International FC Geylang International
v
Warriors FC Warriors
7:30 PM
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
v
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
Sunday, May 18, 2014
7:30 PM
Home United FC Home United
v
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
Wednesday, May 21, 2014
7:30 PM
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
v
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
7:30 PM
Hougang United FC Hougang United
v
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
Thursday, May 22, 2014
7:30 PM
Geylang International FC Geylang International
v
Home United FC Home United
7:30 PM
Warriors FC Warriors
v
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
Friday, May 23, 2014
7:30 PM
Young Lions Young Lions
v
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
8:45 PM
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
v
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
Wednesday, June 4, 2014
7:30 PM
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
v
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
7:30 PM
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
v
Young Lions Young Lions
Thursday, June 5, 2014
7:30 PM
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
v
Hougang United FC Hougang United
8:45 PM
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
v
Warriors FC Warriors
Friday, June 6, 2014
7:30 PM
Geylang International FC Geylang International
v
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
8:15 PM
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
v
Home United FC Home United
Saturday, June 7, 2014
7:30 PM
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
v
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
Sunday, June 8, 2014
7:30 PM
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
v
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
7:30 PM
Hougang United FC Hougang United
v
Warriors FC Warriors
Monday, June 9, 2014
7:30 PM
Young Lions Young Lions
v
Geylang International FC Geylang International
Tuesday, June 10, 2014
7:30 PM
Home United FC Home United
v
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
7:30 PM
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
v
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
Wednesday, June 11, 2014
7:30 PM
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
v
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
Thursday, June 12, 2014
7:30 PM
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
v
Young Lions Young Lions
7:30 PM
Warriors FC Warriors
v
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
Friday, June 13, 2014
7:30 PM
Hougang United FC Hougang United
v
Home United FC Home United
8:45 PM
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
v
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
Saturday, June 14, 2014
8:15 PM
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
v
Geylang International FC Geylang International
Wednesday, June 18, 2014
7:30 PM
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
v
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
7:30 PM
Young Lions Young Lions
v
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
Thursday, June 19, 2014
7:30 PM
Geylang International FC Geylang International
v
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
7:30 PM
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
v
Hougang United FC Hougang United
Friday, June 20, 2014
7:30 PM
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
v
Home United FC Home United
7:30 PM
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
v
Warriors FC Warriors
Sunday, June 22, 2014
7:30 PM
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
v
Young Lions Young Lions
8:45 PM
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
v
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
Monday, June 23, 2014
7:30 PM
Hougang United FC Hougang United
v
Geylang International FC Geylang International
7:30 PM
Warriors FC Warriors
v
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
Tuesday, June 24, 2014
7:30 PM
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
v
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
7:30 PM
Home United FC Home United
v
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
Wednesday, July 30, 2014
7:30 PM
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
v
Home United FC Home United
Thursday, July 31, 2014
7:30 PM
Geylang International FC Geylang International
v
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
7:30 PM
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
v
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
Friday, August 1, 2014
7:30 PM
Warriors FC Warriors
v
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
Sunday, August 3, 2014
7:30 PM
Young Lions Young Lions
v
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
8:15 PM
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
v
Hougang United FC Hougang United
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
7:30 PM
Hougang United FC Hougang United
v
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
7:30 PM
Warriors FC Warriors
v
Young Lions Young Lions
Thursday, August 21, 2014
7:30 PM
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
v
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
7:30 PM
Home United FC Home United
v
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
Friday, August 22, 2014
7:30 PM
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
v
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
7:30 PM
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
v
Geylang International FC Geylang International
Saturday, August 23, 2014
7:30 PM
Young Lions Young Lions
v
Hougang United FC Hougang United
Sunday, August 24, 2014
7:30 PM
Home United FC Home United
v
Warriors FC Warriors
8:45 PM
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
v
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
Monday, August 25, 2014
7:30 PM
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
v
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
7:30 PM
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
v
Geylang International FC Geylang International
Tuesday, August 26, 2014
8:15 PM
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
v
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
Wednesday, August 27, 2014
7:30 PM
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
v
Hougang United FC Hougang United
Thursday, August 28, 2014
7:30 PM
Geylang International FC Geylang International
v
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S
7:30 PM
Home United FC Home United
v
Young Lions Young Lions
Friday, August 29, 2014
7:30 PM
Warriors FC Warriors
v
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
Saturday, August 30, 2014
7:30 PM
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar
v
Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC DPMM FC
7:30 PM
Woodlands Wellington FC Woodlands Wellington
v
Harimau Muda II (Malaysia U19) Harimau Muda II
All kick-off times stated as MYT