thumbnail Hello,

Premier League Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Saturday, April 19, 2014
5:00 PM
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
7:30 PM
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
10:00 PM
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
Sunday, April 20, 2014
5:30 PM
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
8:00 PM
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
10:30 PM
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Monday, April 21, 2014
11:00 PM
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Friday, April 25, 2014
11:00 PM
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
Saturday, April 26, 2014
6:00 PM
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
8:30 PM
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
v
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
11:00 PM
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sunday, April 27, 2014
5:30 PM
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
8:00 PM
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
10:30 PM
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Tuesday, April 29, 2014
12:30 AM
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Friday, May 2, 2014
6:00 PM
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
8:30 PM
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
11:00 PM
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Saturday, May 3, 2014
6:00 PM
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
11:00 PM
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
Sunday, May 4, 2014
5:30 PM
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
8:30 PM
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
11:00 PM
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Saturday, May 10, 2014
5:00 PM
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
7:15 PM
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
9:45 PM
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
Sunday, May 11, 2014
12:00 AM
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
v
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
5:30 PM
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
7:45 PM
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
10:00 PM
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Monday, May 12, 2014
12:15 AM
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Thursday, May 15, 2014
10:30 PM
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
10:30 PM
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
10:30 PM
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
10:30 PM
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
10:30 PM
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
10:30 PM
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
10:30 PM
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
FK Rostov Rostov
10:30 PM
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
All kick-off times stated as MYT