thumbnail Hello,

ISL Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Friday, April 18, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
v
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
Saturday, April 19, 2014
2:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
8:00 PM
Arema Cronus FC Arema
v
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
Sunday, April 20, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
8:00 PM
Gresik United FC Gresik United
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
Monday, April 21, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
Tuesday, April 22, 2014
4:30 PM
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
8:00 PM
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
v
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
Wednesday, April 23, 2014
4:30 PM
Gresik United FC Gresik United
v
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
Thursday, April 24, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
v
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
Saturday, April 26, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
v
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
v
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
Sunday, April 27, 2014
4:30 PM
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
8:00 PM
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
Monday, April 28, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
Tuesday, April 29, 2014
4:30 PM
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
v
Arema Cronus FC Arema
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
v
Gresik United FC Gresik United
Wednesday, April 30, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
8:00 PM
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
Friday, May 2, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
Saturday, May 3, 2014
4:30 PM
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
8:00 PM
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
v
Gresik United FC Gresik United
Sunday, May 4, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
v
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
v
Arema Cronus FC Arema
8:00 PM
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
Thursday, May 8, 2014
3:30 PM
Arema Cronus FC Arema
v
Gresik United FC Gresik United
3:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
7:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
Saturday, May 17, 2014
2:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
v
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
Sunday, May 18, 2014
2:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
8:00 PM
Arema Cronus FC Arema
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
8:00 PM
Gresik United FC Gresik United
v
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
Monday, May 19, 2014
4:30 PM
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
v
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
Tuesday, May 20, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
v
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
Wednesday, May 21, 2014
2:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
v
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
4:30 PM
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
4:30 PM
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
8:00 PM
Arema Cronus FC Arema
v
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
Thursday, May 22, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
8:00 PM
Gresik United FC Gresik United
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
Friday, May 23, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
8:00 PM
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
Saturday, May 24, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
v
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
8:00 PM
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
v
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
Sunday, May 25, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
4:30 PM
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
8:00 PM
Arema Cronus FC Arema
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
Monday, May 26, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
8:00 PM
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
v
Gresik United FC Gresik United
Tuesday, May 27, 2014
4:30 PM
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
v
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
Wednesday, May 28, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
v
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
Thursday, May 29, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
v
Gresik United FC Gresik United
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
Friday, May 30, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
4:30 PM
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
v
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
Saturday, May 31, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
8:00 PM
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
v
Arema Cronus FC Arema
Sunday, June 1, 2014
4:30 PM
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
v
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
Monday, June 2, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
Tuesday, June 3, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
v
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
Wednesday, June 4, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
v
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
Thursday, June 5, 2014
4:30 PM
Gresik United FC Gresik United
v
Arema Cronus FC Arema
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
Friday, June 6, 2014
4:30 PM
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
8:00 PM
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
Saturday, June 7, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
v
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
8:00 PM
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
v
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
Sunday, June 8, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
8:00 PM
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
Tuesday, June 10, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
8:00 PM
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
v
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
Wednesday, June 11, 2014
4:30 PM
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
8:00 PM
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
v
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
Thursday, June 12, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
Friday, August 8, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
v
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
Saturday, August 9, 2014
4:30 PM
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
v
Arema Cronus FC Arema
Sunday, August 10, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
Monday, August 11, 2014
4:30 PM
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
v
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
Tuesday, August 12, 2014
4:30 PM
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
v
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
v
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
Wednesday, August 13, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
8:00 PM
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
Thursday, August 14, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
v
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
Friday, August 15, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
v
Gresik United FC Gresik United
Saturday, August 16, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
v
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
8:00 PM
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
Monday, August 18, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
8:00 PM
Arema Cronus FC Arema
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
Tuesday, August 19, 2014
2:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
v
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
v
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
4:30 PM
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
8:00 PM
Gresik United FC Gresik United
v
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
Thursday, August 21, 2014
4:30 PM
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
8:00 PM
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
Friday, August 22, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
v
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
Saturday, August 23, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
8:00 PM
Arema Cronus FC Arema
v
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
Sunday, August 24, 2014
2:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
v
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
4:30 PM
Gresik United FC Gresik United
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
8:00 PM
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
v
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
Monday, August 25, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
v
Persiram Raja Ampat Persiram
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
v
Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
Tuesday, August 26, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
v
Arema Cronus FC Arema
8:00 PM
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
Wednesday, August 27, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
4:30 PM
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
v
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
8:00 PM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
Thursday, August 28, 2014
4:30 PM
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
4:30 PM
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
v
Gresik United FC Gresik United
8:00 PM
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
Sunday, August 31, 2014
1:00 AM
Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM
1:00 AM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela
v
Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui
1:00 AM
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United Persepam
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura
1:00 AM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul Persiba Bantul
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
1:00 AM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera
1:00 AM
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara Persijap
v
Arema Cronus FC Arema
1:00 AM
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri Persik Kediri
v
Gresik United FC Gresik United
1:00 AM
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang Persita
v
Pelita Bandung Raya FC Pelita Bandung Raya
1:00 AM
Putra Samarinda FC Putra Samarinda
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
1:00 AM
Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya
v
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib
All kick-off times stated as MYT