Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Player Profile

Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Player Profile
Anatoliy Tymoshchuk
Nickname:Timo
Date of Birth:Mar 30, 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Luzk (Ukraine)
Nationality: Ukraine
Height:181 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:44