Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlo Mazzone

Carlo Mazzone
Carlo Mazzone
Nickname:Carletto
Date of Birth:Mar 19, 1937 (Age 79)
Place of Birth:Roma
Nationality:Italy
Squad Number: -
 

Carlo Mazzone Statistics

Carlo Mazzone – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC