Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lukas Podolski Player Profile

Lukas Podolski Player Profile
Lukas Podolski
Nickname:Prinz Poldi
Date of Birth:Jun 4, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Gliwice
Nationality: Germany
Height:180 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:9