Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daniel Fox, England International

Daniel Fox, England International
Daniel Fox
Nickname:Danny Fox
Date of Birth:May 29, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Winsford
Nationality: England
Height:183 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Nottingham Forest
 

Daniel Fox, England Statistics

Daniel Fox – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC