Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Javier Saviola Player Profile

Javier Saviola Player Profile
Javier Saviola
Full Name: Javier Andrés Saviola
Nickname:El Conejito
Date of Birth:Dec 11, 1981 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality: Argentina
Height:168 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:30