thumbnail Hello,

Cup Tables

Show tables for

Cup

View Full Table
Home Away

Group A

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Iraklis 1908 FC Iraklis IRA 7 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 7 1 +6 7
2 PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina PAS 5 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 +1 5
3 AO Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos ACH 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 4 -2 3
4 PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas AKD 1 3 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 1

Group B

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Panionios FC Panionios PAN 9 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 5 2 +3 9
2 Ergotelis FC Ergotelis ERG 4 3 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6 6 +0 4
3 APS Zakynthos FC Zakynthos ZAK 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 3 +0 4
4 Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Panaitolikos PTL 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0

Group C

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK PKT 7 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 9 3 +6 7
2 Chania FC Chania CHA 4 3 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6 9 -3 4
3 Panthrakikos FC Panthrakikos PNT 4 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 4 -1 4
4 PAE Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos OVO 1 3 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 1

Group D

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos PAO 7 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 6 2 +4 7
2 Levadiakos FC Levadiakos LEV 6 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 4 +2 6
3 PAE AO Kerkyra Kerkyra KER 2 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 4 -2 2
4 Panachaiki FC Panachaiki PAN 1 3 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 7 -4 1

Group E

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus OLY 7 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 8 3 +5 7
2 Platanias FC Platanias PLA 4 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 4 +1 4
3 Apollon Smirnis FC Apollon Smirnis APO 3 3 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 3
4 Panegialios FC Panegialios PNG 3 3 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 3

Group F

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos ATR 7 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 8 4 +4 7
2 Veria FC Veria VER 7 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 2 +2 7
3 GS Kallithea FC Kallithea KAL 3 3 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 3
4 PAS Lamia 1964 Lamia LAM 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0

Group G

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 AEK Athens FC AEK Athens AEK 9 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 12 0 +12 9
2 AE Larissa Larissa AEL 6 3 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5 6 -1 6
3 Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi XAN 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 2 +3 3
4 Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC Panelefsiniakos PEF 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 15 -14 0

Group H

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis AST 9 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 8 1 +7 9
2 AEL Kallonis FC Kalloni KAL 6 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 6 -2 6
3 Panserraikos FC Panserraikos PSR 1 3 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 1
4 Kissamikos POGS Kissamikos KIS 1 3 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 5 -3 1
Last Updated: Friday 18 December 2015
Table Key

Positions: Next Round: 1, 2.