thumbnail Hello,

AFC Cup Tables

Show tables for

AFC Cup

View Full Table
Home Away

Group A

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Karachi Electric KES 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 3 +1 4
2 Druk United FC Druk United DRU 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 +0 2
3 Khoromkhon Klub Khoromkhon KHO 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 1

Group B

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Sheikh Jamal JAM 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 2 +3 4
2 FK Alga Bishkek Alga ALG 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 +2 4
3 Casa do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica BEN 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
Last Updated: Sunday 16 August 2015

AFC Cup

View Full Table
Home Away

Group A

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Al Ahed Al Ahed AHE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr ALT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Group B

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Al Faisaly Amman Al Faisaly FAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 FK Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol IST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat WAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Group C

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Al-Oruba SC Al Oruba ORU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya QUW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC Shabab Al Thahrea SDH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Group D

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Fanja SC Fanja FAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Al-Jaish Jaish JAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 AlMuharraq Sports Club Muharraq MUH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Group E

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Ceres - La Salle FC Ceres CER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Persatuan Bolasepak Selangor Selangor SEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Sheikh Jamal JAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers TAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Group F

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa BAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Kaya FC Kaya KAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Kitchee SC Kitchee KIT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 New Radiant SC New Radiant NRD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Group G

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Maziya S&RC Maziya MAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan MMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 South China AA South China SCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Group H

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Ayeyawady United FC Ayeyawady United AYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru BNG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota TOY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Last Updated: Sunday 7 February 2016
Table Key

Positions: Next Round: 1.