thumbnail Hello,

Football Results

Show results by:

Saturday 28 September 2013 Show odds
I-League View all results
FT
Churchill Brothers SC Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
Bundesliga View all results
FT
FC Augsburg Augsburg
2 - 2
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
FT
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
FT
FC Bayern München Bayern München
1 - 0
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
FT
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
5 - 0
SC Freiburg Freiburg
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
3 - 1
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
3 - 3
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Serie A View all results
FT
Genoa CFC Genoa
0 - 2
SSC Napoli Napoli
Primera División View all results
FT
UD Almería Almería
0 - 2
FC Barcelona Barcelona
FT
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Sevilla FC Sevilla
FT
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid
2 - 2
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
FT
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Premier League View all results
FT
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
3 - 2
Manchester City FC Manchester City
FT
Fulham FC Fulham
1 - 2
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
FT
Hull City AFC Hull City
1 - 0
West Ham United FC West Ham United
FT
Manchester United FC Manchester United
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
FT
Southampton FC Southampton
2 - 0
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
1 - 2
Arsenal FC Arsenal
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 1
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Ligue 1 View all results
FT
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
1 - 1
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
FT
FC Lorient-Bretagne Sud Lorient
0 - 2
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
FT
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
1 - 0
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
FT
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
0 - 0
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
FT
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
2 - 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse
FT
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
2 - 2
SC Bastia Bastia
FT
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
2 - 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
FA Cup View all results
FT
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
1 - 3
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
FT
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
1 - 0
Thurrock FC Thurrock
FT
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
1 - 0
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
FT
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
0 - 3
Staines Town FC Staines Town
FT
Barrow AFC Barrow
3 - 0
Ramsbottom United Football Club Ramsbottom United
FT
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
0 - 0
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
FT
Bashley FC Bashley
0 - 3
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
FT
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
1 - 3
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
FT
Bath City FC Bath City
2 - 0
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
FT
Belper Town FC Belper Town
1 - 3
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
FT
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
2 - 0
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
FT
Binfield Football Club Binfield
1 - 2
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
FT
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
0 - 6
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
FT
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
1 - 1
Gresley FC Gresley
FT
Brislington FC Brislington
3 - 2
Truro City FC Truro City
FT
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
4 - 4
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
FT
Bromley FC Bromley
1 - 0
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
FT
Buxton FC Buxton
1 - 4
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
FT
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
2 - 2
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
FT
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
1 - 0
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
FT
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
0 - 1
Lewes FC Lewes
FT
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
1 - 2
Chipstead FC Chipstead
FT
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
2 - 0
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
FT
FC Clacton Clacton
1 - 1
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
FT
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
2 - 0
Sholing FC Sholing
FT
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
1 - 0
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
FT
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
4 - 3
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
FT
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
0 - 0
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
FT
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
2 - 1
Burnham FC Burnham
FT
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
0 - 1
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
FT
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Farnborough FC Farnborough
FT
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
1 - 5
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
FT
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
4 - 0
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
FT
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
FT
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
1 - 3
Marske United Football Club Marske United
FT
AFC Fylde Fylde
0 - 1
Ashton United FC Ashton United
FT
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
2 - 0
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
FT
Guernsey FC Guernsey
2 - 3
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
FT
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
1 - 3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
FT
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
5 - 0
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
FT
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
2 - 4
Poole Town FC Poole Town
FT
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
2 - 3
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 1
Witham Town FC Witham Town
FT
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
3 - 3
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
FT
Margate FC Margate
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Merstham FC Merstham
1 - 4
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
FT
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
3 - 3
Corby Town FC Corby Town
FT
Needham Market FC Needham Market
3 - 1
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
FT
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
1 - 1
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
FT
Oxford City FC Oxford City
1 - 0
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
FT
Royston Town FC Royston Town
0 - 4
Histon FC Histon
FT
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
1 - 0
Cammell Laird FC Cammell Laird
FT
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
3 - 2
Cambridge City FC Cambridge City
FT
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
FT
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Leamington FC Leamington
FT
Spalding United FC Spalding United
1 - 4
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
FT
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
2 - 0
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
FT
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
0 - 4
Boston United FC Boston United
FT
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
3 - 5
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
FT
Stamford AFC Stamford
4 - 1
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
FT
Stockport County FC Stockport County
1 - 0
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
FT
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
3 - 2
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
1 - 2
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
FT
Trafford FC Trafford
2 - 1
Altrincham FC Altrincham
FT
Vauxhall Motors FC Vauxhall Motors
4 - 0
Chorley FC Chorley
FT
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
4 - 1
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
FT
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
5 - 0
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
FT
Weymouth FC Weymouth
2 - 2
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
FT
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
0 - 1
Sutton United FC Sutton United
FT
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
1 - 2
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
FT
Worcester City FC Worcester City
4 - 0
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
FT
Workington AFC Workington
2 - 1
Burscough FC Burscough
FT
Yate Town FC Yate Town
2 - 1
Bideford AFC Bideford
Premiership View all results
FT
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
0 - 0
Dundee United FC Dundee United
FT
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
3 - 0
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
FT
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
2 - 5
Celtic FC Celtic
FT
Motherwell FC Motherwell
3 - 1
Ross County FC Ross County
FT
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
1 - 1
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Segunda División View all results
FT
AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
2 - 0
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
FT
CD Lugo Lugo
3 - 0
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
FT
CE Sabadell FC Sabadell
3 - 0
Real Jaén CF Real Jaén
FT
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
3 - 2
SD Eibar Eibar
2. Bundesliga View all results
FT
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
FT
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
0 - 3
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Championship View all results
FT
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
1 - 3
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
FT
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
FT
Burnley FC Burnley
3 - 0
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
FT
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Blackpool FC Blackpool
FT
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Leicester City FC Leicester City
2 - 1
Barnsley FC Barnsley
FT
Millwall FC Millwall
2 - 0
Leeds United FC Leeds United
FT
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Derby County FC Derby County
FT
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
FT
Reading FC Reading
2 - 0
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 1
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
FT
Watford FC Watford
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
League One View all results
FT
Arbroath FC Arbroath
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
FT
Brechin City FC Brechin City
1 - 1
Stranraer FC Stranraer
FT
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Ayr United FC Ayr United
FT
East Fife FC East Fife
1 - 0
Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
FT
Rangers FC Rangers
8 - 0
Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
League Two View all results
FT
Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
1 - 2
Peterhead FC Peterhead
FT
Clyde FC Clyde
0 - 3
Montrose FC Montrose
FT
East Stirlingshire FC East Stirlingshire
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
FT
Elgin City FC Elgin City
4 - 0
Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion
FT
Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
2 - 5
Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
Serie B View all results
FT
AS Cittadella Cittadella
1 - 0
FC Crotone Crotone
FT
US Latina Latina
2 - 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia
FT
Modena FC Modena
3 - 1
Calcio Padova Padova
FT
US Città di Palermo Palermo
3 - 0
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
FT
Reggina Calcio Reggina
0 - 1
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
FT
AC Siena Siena
2 - 1
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
FT
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
0 - 0
Novara Calcio Novara
FT
AS Varese 1910 Varese
2 - 1
Ternana Calcio Ternana
FT
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
1 - 0
AS Bari Bari
Championship View all results
FT
Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
FT
Dundee FC Dundee
3 - 1
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton
FT
Livingston FC Livingston
5 - 1
Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
FT
Queen of the South FC Queen of the South
1 - 2
Dumbarton FC Dumbarton
FT
Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Falkirk FC Falkirk