thumbnail Hello,

Football Results

Show results by:

Saturday 14 September 2013 Show odds
Bundesliga View all results
FT
FC Augsburg Augsburg
2 - 1
SC Freiburg Freiburg
FT
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 1
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
FT
FC Bayern München Bayern München
2 - 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
FT
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
6 - 2
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
0 - 1
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
FT
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Serie A View all results
FT
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
1 - 1
Juventus FC Juventus
Primera División View all results
FT
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
4 - 2
UD Almería Almería
FT
FC Barcelona Barcelona
3 - 2
Sevilla FC Sevilla
FT
Levante UD Levante
0 - 0
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Premier League View all results
FT
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
1 - 2
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
FT
Everton FC Everton
1 - 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea
FT
Fulham FC Fulham
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
FT
Hull City AFC Hull City
1 - 1
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
FT
Manchester United FC Manchester United
2 - 0
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
FT
Stoke City FC Stoke City
0 - 0
Manchester City FC Manchester City
FT
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
1 - 3
Arsenal FC Arsenal
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Norwich City FC Norwich City
Ligue 1 View all results
FT
AC Ajaccio Ajaccio
2 - 3
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
FT
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
0 - 2
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
FT
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
1 - 1
SC Bastia Bastia
FT
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
0 - 0
Stade de Reims Reims
FT
FC Nantes Nantes
1 - 0
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
FT
Toulouse FC Toulouse
1 - 1
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
FT
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
1 - 3
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
FA Cup View all results
FT
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
1 - 1
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
FT
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
1 - 1
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
FT
Ardley United FC Ardley United
2 - 2
Binfield Football Club Binfield
FT
Ashton United FC Ashton United
2 - 1
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
FT
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
3 - 3
Redditch United FC Redditch United
FT
Aveley FC Aveley
2 - 5
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
FT
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
1 - 5
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
FT
Banbury United FC Banbury United
1 - 2
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
FT
Basford United FC Basford United
0 - 2
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
FT
Bashley FC Bashley
2 - 0
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
FT
Beaconsfield SYCOB FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
2 - 4
Burnham FC Burnham
FT
Bideford AFC Bideford
3 - 0
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
FT
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
2 - 0
Leiston FC Leiston
FT
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
1 - 3
AFC Fylde Fylde
FT
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
3 - 3
FC Clacton Clacton
FT
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
FT
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
4 - 1
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
FT
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
8 - 1
Alton Town FC Alton Town
FT
Burnham Ramblers FC Burnham Ramblers
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
FT
Burscough FC Burscough
2 - 1
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
FT
Bury Town FC Bury Town
0 - 2
Thurrock FC Thurrock
FT
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
1 - 1
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
FT
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
0 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
FT
Chasetown FC Chasetown
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
FT
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
2 - 1
East Preston FC East Preston
FT
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
4 - 0
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
FT
Chesham United FC Chesham United
1 - 2
Royston Town FC Royston Town
FT
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
1 - 0
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
FT
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
3 - 2
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
FT
Cockfosters Cockfosters
2 - 2
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Corby Town FC Corby Town
3 - 0
Barwell FC Barwell
FT
Corsham Town FC Corsham Town
4 - 4
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
2 - 1
Tividale FC Tividale
FT
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
6 - 1
Berkhamsted Town FC Berkhamsted Town
FT
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
2 - 1
North Leigh FC North Leigh
FT
Droylsden FC Droylsden
1 - 5
Trafford FC Trafford
FT
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
6 - 0
Shoreham FC Shoreham
FT
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
0 - 0
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
FT
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
3 - 2
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
FT
Evesham United FC Evesham United
0 - 3
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
FT
Fareham Town Fareham Town
0 - 1
Weymouth FC Weymouth
FT
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
2 - 0
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
FT
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
4 - 1
Sheffield FC Sheffield
FT
Frome Town FC Frome Town
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
FT
Greenhouse London FC Greenhouse London
2 - 6
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
FT
Gresley FC Gresley
3 - 2
Eastwood Town FC Eastwood Town
FT
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
2 - 2
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
FT
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
2 - 1
Brocton FC Brocton
FT
Hallen AFC Hallen
1 - 2
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
FT
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
4 - 2
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
FT
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
2 - 1
Lowestoft Town FC Lowestoft Town
FT
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
2 - 2
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
FT
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
0 - 0
Camberley Town Camberley Town
FT
Hassocks FC Hassocks
1 - 2
Chipstead FC Chipstead
FT
Hastings United FC Hastings United
2 - 3
Guernsey FC Guernsey
FT
Hertford Town Hertford Town
0 - 6
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
FT
Hinckley United FC Hinckley United
0 - 3
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
FT
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
1 - 1
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
FT
Horndean FC Horndean
0 - 5
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
FT
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
4 - 0
Cove FC Cove
FT
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
1 - 2
Belper Town FC Belper Town
FT
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
1 - 0
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
FT
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
1 - 5
Cambridge City FC Cambridge City
FT
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
2 - 1
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
FT
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 2
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
FT
Margate FC Margate
2 - 1
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
FT
Marine FC Marine
2 - 4
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
FT
Marske United Football Club Marske United
3 - 0
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
FT
Merstham FC Merstham
1 - 0
Corinthian-Casuals FC Corinthian-Casuals
FT
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
2 - 0
Loughborough University Loughborough University
FT
Nantwich Town FC Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
FT
Needham Market FC Needham Market
3 - 2
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
FT
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
2 - 2
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
0 - 3
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
FT
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
2 - 2
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
2 - 3
Lewes FC Lewes
FT
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
3 - 1
Padiham FC Padiham
FT
Poole Town FC Poole Town
2 - 0
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
FT
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
0 - 1
Buxton FC Buxton
FT
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
2 - 1
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
FT
Sholing FC Sholing
4 - 0
AFC Totton AFC Totton
FT
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
3 - 2
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
FT
South Park FC South Park
1 - 1
Horsham FC Horsham
FT
Spalding United FC Spalding United
1 - 0
Gorleston FC Gorleston
FT
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
0 - 1
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
FT
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
4 - 1
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
FT
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
0 - 7
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hemel Hempstead Town
FT
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
6 - 1
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
FT
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
3 - 1
Wroxham FC Wroxham
FT
Stamford AFC Stamford
0 - 0
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 - 2
Ramsbottom United Football Club Ramsbottom United
FT
Team Northumbria FC Team Northumbria
0 - 4
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
FT
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
2 - 0
Redhill FC Redhill
FT
Three Bridges FC Three Bridges
0 - 1
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
FT
Tilbury FC Tilbury
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
FT
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
2 - 0
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Truro City FC Truro City
1 - 0
Street FC Street
FT
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
0 - 1
Chorley FC Chorley
FT
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
2 - 3
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
FT
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
0 - 0
New Mills AFC New Mills
FT
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
6 - 1
Kings Langley Kings Langley
FT
Wells City FC Wells City
1 - 2
Brislington FC Brislington
FT
Wembley Football Club Wembley
0 - 2
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
FT
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
1 - 1
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
FT
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
1 - 1
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
FT
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
3 - 0
Horley Town FC Horley Town
FT
Winchester City FC Winchester City
1 - 2
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
FT
Witham Town FC Witham Town
1 - 1
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
FT
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
1 - 1
Bootle FC Bootle
FT
Yate Town FC Yate Town
3 - 2
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
Premiership View all results
FT
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
1 - 3
Celtic FC Celtic
FT
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
1 - 2
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
FT
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
0 - 3
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
FT
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
1 - 2
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
FT
Saint Mirren FC St. Mirren
0 - 1
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Segunda División View all results
FT
Córdoba CF Córdoba
3 - 1
CD Numancia de Soria Numancia
FT
CD Lugo Lugo
1 - 2
Girona FC Girona
FT
CD Mirandés Mirandés
0 - 3
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo Huelva
FT
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
CD Tenerife Tenerife
FT
CE Sabadell FC Sabadell
1 - 0
SD Eibar Eibar
2. Bundesliga View all results
FT
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
1 - 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
FT
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Championship View all results
FT
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
1 - 2
Blackpool FC Blackpool
FT
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Leeds United FC Leeds United
FT
Burnley FC Burnley
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
FT
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
FT
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
3 - 1
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
FT
Leicester City FC Leicester City
2 - 0
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
FT
Millwall FC Millwall
1 - 5
Derby County FC Derby County
FT
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
3 - 2
Barnsley FC Barnsley
FT
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
FT
Watford FC Watford
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Ligue 2 View all results
FT
Le Havre AC Le Havre
6 - 2
Racing Club de Lens Lens
League One View all results
FT
Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
3 - 2
Stranraer FC Stranraer
FT
Brechin City FC Brechin City
1 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic
FT
East Fife FC East Fife
1 - 3
Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
FT
Rangers FC Rangers
5 - 1
Arbroath FC Arbroath
FT
Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
1 - 1
Ayr United FC Ayr United
League Two View all results
FT
Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
0 - 2
Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
FT
Clyde FC Clyde
1 - 2
East Stirlingshire FC East Stirlingshire
FT
Elgin City FC Elgin City
3 - 3
Montrose FC Montrose
FT
Peterhead FC Peterhead
2 - 1
Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
FT
Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion
0 - 2
Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
Serie B View all results
FT
AS Bari Bari
1 - 0
Modena FC Modena
FT
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
0 - 2
Empoli FC Empoli
FT
AS Cittadella Cittadella
0 - 0
US Latina Latina
FT
FC Crotone Crotone
1 - 0
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
FT
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
2 - 2
AC Siena Siena
FT
Novara Calcio Novara
1 - 0
Calcio Padova Padova
FT
US Città di Palermo Palermo
2 - 1
AC Cesena Cesena
FT
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
4 - 0
Reggina Calcio Reggina
FT
AS Varese 1910 Varese
3 - 2
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
FT
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
1 - 0
AS Avellino Avellino
Championship View all results
FT
Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
Dumbarton FC Dumbarton
FT
Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Falkirk FC Falkirk
FT
Dundee FC Dundee
0 - 0
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical
FT
Livingston FC Livingston
2 - 2
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton
FT
Queen of the South FC Queen of the South
0 - 1
Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers