thumbnail Hello,

Football Results

Show results by:

Wednesday 4 September 2013 Show odds
FA Cup View all results
AET
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
4 - 1
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
FT
Alton Town FC Alton Town
1 - 0
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
FT
Barking FC Barking
0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
FT
Bishop's Cleeve FC Bishop's Cleeve
0 - 1
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
FT
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
2 - 1
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
FT
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
4 - 2
Arnold Town Arnold Town
FT
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
4 - 0
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
FT
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
1 - 0
Slough Town FC Slough Town
FT
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
0 - 1
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
FT
Hassocks FC Hassocks
1 - 0
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
FT
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
1 - 2
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
FT
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
1 - 2
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
FT
Molesey FC Molesey
2 - 4
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
FT
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
0 - 2
Witham Town FC Witham Town
FT
Northampton Spencer FC Northampton Spencer
2 - 3
Royston Town FC Royston Town
PEN
Norton United FC Norton United
1 - 1
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
Rugby Town won 4 - 3 on penalties
PEN
Quorn FC Quorn
1 - 1
Basford United FC Basford United
Basford United won 5 - 3 on penalties
FT
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
2 - 1
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
AET
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
0 - 1
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
FT
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
0 - 4
Sheffield FC Sheffield
FT
Sholing FC Sholing
2 - 1
Totton & Eling Football Club Totton & Eling
FT
South Shields South Shields
1 - 2
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
FT
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
3 - 0
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
FT
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
2 - 0
Leek Town FC Leek Town
FT
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
4 - 2
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
FT
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
0 - 2
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
FT
Whitton United Whitton United
0 - 3
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
FT
Worksop Parramore FC Worksop Parramore
3 - 2
Mossley AFC Mossley
Copa del Rey View all results
FT
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta Amorebieta
FT
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres Caudal
1 - 0
Racing Club de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
PEN
Club Haro Deportivo Haro
0 - 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Haro won 4 - 2 on penalties
AET
CD Laudio de Fútbol San Rokezar Laudio
3 - 1
Real Unión Club de Irún Real Unión
FT
CD Leganés Leganés
3 - 0
Atlético Granadilla Atlético Granadilla
FT
UE Olot Olot
3 - 2
Huracán Valencia CF Huracán Valencia
FT
UE Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
2 - 1
Sociedad Cultural y Recreativa Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
AET
CD Sariñena Sariñena
1 - 0
CD Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita
AET
CD Tropezón Tropezón
0 - 1
CD Tuilla Tuilla