thumbnail Hello,

Football Results

Show results by:

Thursday 22 August 2013 Show odds
Premier League View all results
FT
Chelsea FC Chelsea
2 - 1
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
UEFA Europa League View all results
FT
FK Aktobe Aktobe
2 - 3
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Apollon Limassol Apollon
2 - 0
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
FT
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
1 - 3
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
FT
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 5
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
FT
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
1 - 1
FC Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
FT
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
4 - 3
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
FT
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
0 - 2
KRC Genk Genk
FT
FK Jablonec 97 Jablonec
1 - 2
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
FT
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
1 - 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
FT
KS Kukësi Kukësi
0 - 2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Minsk Minsk
0 - 2
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
FT
Molde FK Molde
0 - 2
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
FT
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
1 - 3
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FT
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0 - 1
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
FC Salzburg Salzburg
5 - 0
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
FT
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
1 - 1
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FT
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
5 - 1
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø
2 - 1
Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş
UEFA Champions League View all results
FT
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
FT
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
0 - 3
Arsenal FC Arsenal
FT
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
2 - 4
FC Basel 1893 Basel
FT
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
FT
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
1 - 1
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
FA Cup View all results
FT
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
6 - 1
Stansted FC Stansted
FT
Causeway United FC Causeway United
0 - 4
Bolehall Swifts FC Bolehall Swifts
FT
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
3 - 1
Codicote FC Codicote
FT
Dudley Town FC Dudley Town
1 - 2
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
FT
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
1 - 6
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
AET
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
3 - 1
Melksham Town Melksham Town
PEN
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
4 - 4
Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
Kirby Muxloe won 4 - 3 on penalties
FT
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
1 - 2
Basildon United FC Basildon United
FT
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
0 - 1
Clapton Clapton
FT
Worthing United FC Worthing United
0 - 1
Ashford United Ashford United