thumbnail Hello,

Cup Tables

Show tables for

Cup

View Full Table
Home Away

Group 1

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Platanias FC Platanias PLA 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Apollon Smirnis FC Apollon Smirnis APO 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
3 Iraklis 1908 FC Iraklis IRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 OFI FC OFI OFI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Group 2

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Apollon Pontou FC Apollon Pontou APO 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK PKT 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos AIG 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 -1 0
4 Levadiakos FC Levadiakos LEV 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

Group 3

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 AEK Athens FC AEK Athens AEK 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa APL 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 GS Kallithea FC Kallithea KAL 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 -1 0
4 PAS Lamia 1964 Lamia LAM 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Group 4

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos ATR 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 A.O. Trikala Trikala TRI 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 PAE AO Kerkyra Kerkyra KER 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4 Athletic Union of Sparta FC Sparta SPA 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 -2 0

Group 5

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 AO Chania Kissamikos FC AOX Kissamikos KIS 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos Piraeus OLY 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 AO Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos ACH 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4 Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis AST 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

Group 6

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Panserraikos FC Panserraikos PSR 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Xanthi FC Xanthi XAN 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Ergotelis FC Ergotelis ERG 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
4 Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Panaitolikos PTL 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Group 7

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris ARI 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina PAS 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
3 Panionios FC Panionios PAN 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 +0 1
4 Panegialios FC Panegialios PNG 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 -1 0

Group 8

Pos Team Team Pts P W D L W D L W D L GS GA +/- Pts
1 Panachaiki FC Panachaiki PAN 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos PAO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas AKD 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4 AE Larissa Larissa AEL 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Last Updated: Friday 22 September 2017
Table Key

Positions: Next Round: 1, 2.