Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Manuel Morales

Juan Manuel Morales
Juan Manuel Morales
Nickname:Juanma
Date of Birth:29-Jul-1989 (Age 29)
Nationality:Venezuela
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Juan Manuel Morales Statistics

Juan Manuel Morales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC