Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Manuel Velásquez

José Manuel Velásquez
José Manuel Velásquez
Nickname:Sema
Date of Birth:08-Sep-1990 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Ciudad Bolívar
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

José Manuel Velásquez Statistics

José Manuel Velásquez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC