Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
C. González
C. González
C. González
Full Name: César Eduardo González
Nickname:Maestrico
Date of Birth:01-Oct-1982 (Age 31)
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:179 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:11