Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

C. González, Venezuela International

C. González, Venezuela International
C. González
Full Name: César Eduardo González
Nickname:Maestrico
Date of Birth:01-Oct-1982 (Age 34)
Nationality: Venezuela
Height:179 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Deportivo Tachira
 

C. González, Venezuela Statistics

C. González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualifying - South America Venezuela 1 0 0 0 0