Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
C. González
C. González
C. González
Full Name: César Eduardo González
Nickname:Maestrico
Date of Birth:01-Oct-1982 (Age 32)
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:179 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 
C. González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Deportivo Tachira 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela - Primera Division Deportivo Tachira 15 7 0 1 0