Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

D. Arismendi, Venezuela International

D. Arismendi, Venezuela International
D. Arismendi
Full Name: Daniel Arismendi
Nickname:Cafú
Date of Birth:04-Jul-1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Cumaná
Nationality: Venezuela
Height:178 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Carabobo
 

D. Arismendi, Venezuela Statistics

D. Arismendi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC