Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Diego Pérez Player Profile

Diego Pérez Player Profile
Diego Pérez
Nickname:Ruso
Date of Birth:18-May-1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:177 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:15