Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Diego Pérez
Diego Pérez
Diego Pérez
Nickname:Ruso
Date of Birth:18-May-1980 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:177 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:15
National Team Page: Uruguay