Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Martín Parodi

Martín Parodi
Martín Parodi
Nickname:Ñato
Date of Birth:22-Sep-1974 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Paysandú
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:171 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Martín Parodi Statistics

Martín Parodi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC