Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

F. Estoyanoff, Uruguay International

F. Estoyanoff, Uruguay International
F. Estoyanoff
Full Name: Fabián Estoyanoff
Nickname:Lolo
Date of Birth:27-Sep-1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:180 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

F. Estoyanoff, Uruguay Statistics

F. Estoyanoff – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC