Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Bueno, Uruguay International

Carlos Bueno, Uruguay International
Carlos Bueno
Nickname:Charlie Good
Date of Birth:10-May-1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Artigas
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Carlos Bueno, Uruguay Statistics

Carlos Bueno – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC