Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Bueno

Carlos Bueno
Carlos Bueno
Nickname:Charlie Good
Date of Birth:10-May-1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Artigas
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Bueno Statistics

Carlos Bueno – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30-Jun-2014
Date From To Amount
28 July 2013
from Universidad Católica to Belgrano Free Transfer
3 January 2012
from Gallos Blancos de Querétaro to San Lorenzo Free Transfer
17 December 2010
from Universidad de Chile to Gallos Blancos de Querétaro Free Transfer
Carlos Bueno Transfer Zone