Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
R. Muñoz
R. Muñoz
R. Muñoz
Full Name: Rodrigo Muñoz
Nickname:Popi
Date of Birth:22-Jan-1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:181 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Uruguay