Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
R. Muñoz
R. Muñoz
R. Muñoz
Full Name: Rodrigo Muñoz
Nickname:Popi
Date of Birth:22-Jan-1982 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:181 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Uruguay
 
R. Muñoz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Copa Libertadores Libertad 5 0 0 2 0
Paraguay - Division Profesional Libertad 18 1 0 1 0