Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
L. Cabrera
L. Cabrera
L. Cabrera
Full Name: Leandro Cabrera
Nickname:Lele
Date of Birth:17-Jun-1991 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:187 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 12
 
L. Cabrera – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa del Rey Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Segunda Division Real Madrid Castilla 26 0 0 7 1
Transfer Zone Up Close
L. Cabrera
Contract Expires:
30-Jun-2015
Date From To Amount
2 September 2013
from Atletico de Madrid to Real Madrid Castilla Free Transfer
2 August 2012
from Atletico de Madrid to Hercules Loan
13 August 2010
from Atletico de Madrid to Recreativo Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone