Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

L. Cabrera

L. Cabrera
L. Cabrera
Full Name: Leandro Cabrera
Nickname:Lele
Date of Birth:17-Jun-1991 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:187 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 12
 

L. Cabrera Statistics

L. Cabrera – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Italy - Lega Pro 1 Lucchese 7 0 0 1 0
Copa del Rey Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Segunda Division Zaragoza 38 2 0 7 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30-Jun-2015
Date From To Amount
2 September 2013
from Atletico de Madrid to Real Madrid Castilla Free Transfer
2 August 2012
from Atletico de Madrid to Hercules Loan
13 August 2010
from Atletico de Madrid to Recreativo Loan
L. Cabrera Transfer Zone