Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jonathan Charquero

Jonathan Charquero
Jonathan Charquero
Nickname:Cabeza
Date of Birth:21-Feb-1989 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:183 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Jonathan Charquero Statistics

Jonathan Charquero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC