Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Santiago Garcia Player Profile

Santiago Garcia Player Profile
Santiago Garcia
Full Name: Santiago Damián García
Nickname:Morro
Date of Birth:14-Sep-1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:178 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-