Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pablo Pintos Player Profile

Pablo Pintos Player Profile
Pablo Pintos
Full Name: Pablo Pintos
Nickname:Bocha
Date of Birth:01-Jul-1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:182 cm.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-