Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pablo García, Uruguay International

Pablo García, Uruguay International
Pablo García
Full Name: Pablo Gabriel García
Nickname:Canario
Date of Birth:11-May-1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Pando, Canelones
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:186 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Pablo García, Uruguay Statistics

Pablo García – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC