Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

D. Arismendi

D. Arismendi
D. Arismendi
Full Name: Hugo Diego Arismendi
Nickname:Mama
Date of Birth:25-Jan-1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:189 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 

D. Arismendi Statistics

D. Arismendi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Nacional 4 0 0 3 1
Uruguay - Primera Division Nacional 11 0 0 3 1