Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Néstor Muslera Micol Player Profile

Néstor Muslera Micol Player Profile
Néstor Muslera Micol
Nickname:El Nene
Date of Birth:16-Jun-1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:190 cm.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:25
National Team Page: Uruguay