Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

S. Fernández Player Profile

S. Fernández Player Profile
S. Fernández
Full Name: Sebastián Bruno Fernández Miglierina
Nickname:El Papelito
Date of Birth:23-May-1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:167 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:21