Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Á. González Player Profile

Á. González Player Profile
Á. González
Full Name: Alvaro Rafael Gonzalez
Nickname:Tata
Date of Birth:29-Oct-1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:176 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:15
National Team Page: Uruguay