Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
T. Viudez
T. Viudez
T. Viudez
Full Name: Tabaré Viudez
Nickname:El Chaio
Date of Birth:08-Sep-1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:168 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Uruguay U-23