Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Martín Cáceres
Martín Cáceres
Martín Cáceres
Nickname:Pelado
Date of Birth:17-Mar-1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:179 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:4
National Team Page: Uruguay